0 sql Caché modulo: 60team/teams_matches
Sábado, 14 de Septiembre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 1
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Félix Daniel Miguel Velasco
  • Árbitro 2º,Rubén Miguel Velasco
Sábado, 21 de Septiembre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 2
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Jesús Montero Galán
  • Árbitro 2º,Antonio Pablo Navarro Rodríguez-Villanueva
Sábado, 5 de Octubre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 4
Finalizado
LNFS.es
  • Árbitro 1º,Cristian Reig Miralles
  • Árbitro 2º,Jorge Sanclemente Elvira
Sábado, 12 de Octubre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 5
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Mauricio Bravo Sarango
  • Árbitro 2º,Eduardo Otamendi Lascarro
Sábado, 19 de Octubre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 6
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,José Javier Cidoncha Cortés
  • Árbitro 2º,Sergio Vizuete Salomé
Sábado, 26 de Octubre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 7
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Adrián Calleja Rubio
  • Árbitro 2º,Rubén Hevia Campa
Sábado, 2 de Noviembre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 8
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Eugenio José Quintero Carrión
  • Árbitro 2º,Alberto Ugarte Ruiz
Viernes, 8 de Noviembre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 9
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Andrés Botella López
  • Árbitro 2º,Franciso José Castillo López
Martes, 12 de Noviembre 2019
Copa de SM El Rey : Jornada 1
Finalizado
Sábado, 16 de Noviembre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 10
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Sergio Sánchez Llorente
  • Árbitro 2º,Víctor Toca Campo
Sábado, 23 de Noviembre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 11
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Andrés Botella López
  • Árbitro 2º,Franciso José Castillo López
Sábado, 30 de Noviembre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 12
Finalizado
LNFS.es
  • Árbitro 1º,Joel García Ribera
  • Árbitro 2º,Bernardo Simón Benet
Viernes, 6 de Diciembre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 13
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Ignacio Del Olmo Martínez
  • Árbitro 2º,ALEJANDRO JARQUE RUIZ
Miércoles, 11 de Diciembre 2019
Copa de SM El Rey : Jornada 2
Finalizado
Sábado, 14 de Diciembre 2019
Segunda División : Jornada 14
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Peregrino Ambrosio Abdulay Ndoho
  • Árbitro 2º,Alberto Sarabia Eguiluz
Sábado, 21 de Diciembre 2019
Sábado, 11 de Enero 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 16
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,José Javier Cidoncha Cortés
  • Árbitro 2º,Sergio Vizuete Salomé
Miércoles, 15 de Enero 2020
Copa de SM El Rey : Jornada 3
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Carlos Enrique Bustos Caparros
  • Árbitro 2º,Juan Ramos Marín
Sábado, 18 de Enero 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 17
Finalizado
Sábado, 25 de Enero 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 18
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Andrés Botella López
  • Árbitro 2º,Franciso José Castillo López
Sábado, 1 de Febrero 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 19
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Raúl De Juana Gonzalez
  • Árbitro 2º,Ángel Manchado García
Sábado, 8 de Febrero 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 20
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Rubén Miguel Velasco
  • Árbitro 2º,Daniel Ontañón Ramos
Domingo, 16 de Febrero 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 21
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Mauricio Bravo Sarango
  • Árbitro 2º,Eduardo Otamendi Lascarro
Domingo, 23 de Febrero 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 22
Finalizado
LNFS.es
  • Árbitro 1º,Jesús Almeida León
  • Árbitro 2º,Alberto Carrión Álvarez
Viernes, 28 de Febrero 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 23
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,José Javier Cidoncha Cortés
  • Árbitro 2º,Sergio Vizuete Salomé
Sábado, 14 de Marzo 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 24
Cancelado
Sábado, 21 de Marzo 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 25
Cancelado
Sábado, 28 de Marzo 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 26
Cancelado
Sábado, 4 de Abril 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 27
Cancelado
Sábado, 18 de Abril 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 28
Cancelado
Sábado, 25 de Abril 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 29
Cancelado
Sábado, 2 de Mayo 2020
Segunda División : Jornada 30
Cancelado
0 sql Caché modulo: 60banners/content_2
0 sql Caché modulo: 60news/news_related